8 hours on Market
9497 118 STREET, Delta, British Columbia V4C6J3
Condo
6
4
~2210 sqft
$1,329,000
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
6
4
~2210 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market8 hours
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$601/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
Brand new Annieville Duplex- under construction. 14 foot tall entry ceilings! Bed and full bath on main level ! Large family room! Big 2 bed (or 3 bed) suite! DO NOT ENTER SITE WITHOUT APPOINTMENT. Pls call your real estate agent to inquire. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleDuplex
View-
Age of property2026
SqFt~2210 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces3
MLS ®NumberR3124420
Community NameAnnieville-Royal Heights
Data SourceCREA
Listing byCentury 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 3
Property History
May 15, 2026
ListedActive
$1,329,000
8 hours on market
1Listing by crea®
1Property listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd., Brokerage