16 days on Market
3401 - 11967 80 AVENUE, Delta, British Columbia V4C0E2
Condo
2
2
~821 sqft
$579,000
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
2
2
~821 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market16 days
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$705/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
Delta Rise 34th-floor 2-bed, 2-bath condo (821 sq ft) offers modern open layout, sleek kitchen, mountain views from private balcony, secure parking, and storage. Steps to Superstore, transit, parks, dining; resort amenities include gym, media/rec rooms, kids' play area, garden, BBQ. Ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, investors. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleApartment
ViewCity view, Mountain view, Ocean view
Age of property2017
SqFt~821 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces1
MLS ®NumberR3117707
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 1
Condo Details
38Story
Inclusions
Hydro
Water
Parking
Cable
Heat
Property History
Apr 30, 2026
ListedActive
$579,000
16 days on market
4Listing by crea®
4Property listed by RE/MAX Performance Realty, Brokerage