105 days on Market
12 - 8888 SPIRES ROAD, Richmond, British Columbia V6Y0L9
Condo
3
3
~1312 sqft
$•••,•••
$1,188,000Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
3
3
~1312 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market105 days
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$905/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
Spires Gate by quality builder Alabaster, an award-winning Westside townhome developer. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleRow / Townhouse
View-
Age of property2022
SqFt~1312 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces1
MLS ®NumberR3083224
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 1
Property History
Jan 26, 2026
ListedActive
$1,188,000
105 days on market
1Listing by crea®
1Property listed by Nu Stream Realty Inc., Brokerage