Detached Houses For Sale in Dartmouth

Sort By: For you
125 Listings
Trending Now in Dartmouth 🔥 View All
Homes sparking the most interest right now.
$375,000
2 Wildwood Blvd, Dartmouth
Detached
4
2
1920 sq ft
Listed by RE/MAX Nova (Halifax)
$389,000
$•••,•••
102 King St, Dartmouth
Detached
3
2
1111 sq ft
Listed by LPT Realty ULC
$564,900
52 Viridian Dr, Dartmouth
Detached
3
4
2103 sq ft
Listed by One Percent Realty East Inc.
$185,000
$•••,•••
29 Chebogue Lane, Woodlawn
Detached
2
1
621 sq ft
Listed by Royal LePage Atlantic (Dartmouth)

Showing results

11 - 20 of 125

Tour homes in this area

We'll be in touch shortly to help you with your home search.

loading house imageloading...