Days on market
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Property type
Tour homes in this area
We'll be in touch shortly to help you with your home search.
As of today, the Hants real estate market currently has 190 detached homes, 0 semi-detached homes, 31 condos, and 12 townhouses, totaling 233 listings in Hants.
In the last month, Hants has 89 new detached homes, 0 new semi-detached homes, 4 new condos, and 1 new townhouses, totaling 94 new properties listed.
As of today, there are 28 open houses in Hants
In the last month, the median sold price for a detached home price in Hants is $439,900, which is an decreased of 6.8% on the same period last year.
In the last month, the median sold price for a condo price in Hants is $417,500, which is an increased of 15.4% on the same period last year.
In the last month, the median sold price for a townhouse price in Hants is $482,000, which is an increased of 100.0% on the same period last year.